Player | Points |
---|---|
J Heistad | 36 |
C Cuddington | 30 |
R Banks | 28 |
C Berezuik | 25 |
Player | Points |
---|---|
J Borschneck (DC) | 70 |
D Schoenroth (RC) | 68 |
C Wintonyk - Pilot (SQ) | 67 |
J Bechard (RC) | 63 |
R Woykin (PBS) | 61 |
C Lucier (SW) | 55 |
C Mason (DC) | 55 |
L Olson (SQ) | 54 |
D Dmytriw (PBS) | 53 |
Goalie | SV% |
---|---|
B Schenstead (SR) | .925 |
Z Winter (FK) | .922 |
No Games Scheduled
Team | GP | W | L | T | OTL | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Storm | 40 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 56 |
Capitals | 40 | 27 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 55 |
Fort Knox | 40 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 36 |
Silver Fox.. | 40 | 15 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Rebels | 40 | 11 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Team | GP | W | L | T | OTL | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Royals | 40 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 60 |
Quakers | 40 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 56 |
Chiefs | 40 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 54 |
Westleys | 40 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 46 |
Timberjaks | 40 | 14 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 29 |
Thunder | 40 | 10 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 23 |
2023-2024
Record: 16w-20l-0t-4otl 36pts
Fort KnoxRecord: 16w-20l-0t-4otl 36pts |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Pilot Butte Storm PBS | Pilot Butte Recreation Centre |
• Jacob Semchuk • Aiden Slusar • Declan McDonald • Manny Grimm • Guy Jacobsen |
EX |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Pilot Butte Storm PBS | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Jeff Bahrey • Mark Jacobs • Dylan Johnson • Colby Lubachowski |
EX |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Silver Foxes RSF | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
EX |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels ASR | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
EX |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
EX |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Regina Silver Foxes RSF | Doug Wickenhieser Arena |
• Thomas Bresciani • Jordan Mandel • Lyndon Lumb • Keenan Aarrestad • Ann Albert |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Pilot Butte Storm PBS | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Sebastian Eger • Jonathan Boutin • Tyler Blenkin • Luke Kotz |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Regina Silver Foxes RSF | Doug Wickenhieser Arena |
• Andrew Sawatsky • Luke McGeough • Jackson Joseph • Tyler Blenkin • Brent Albert |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Mark Jacobs • Don Gerein • Justin Williment • Dylan Johnson |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Delisle Chiefs DC | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Jordan Mandel • D. Folk • Daniel Winter • Jaxon Joseph |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Carrot River Outback Thunder CRT | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Curtis Giesler • Landon Minto • Colby Lukachowski • Parker Ellert • Warren Henley |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Prince Albert Timberjaks PATJ | Buckland Arena |
• Kurtis Peifer • Robin Wildey • Zander Bissky • Carson McGregor • Derrick Richmond • Mike Lysitza |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Saskatoon Quakers SQ | Rod Hamm Arena |
• Brett Prestley • Brodie Cuff • Jennifer Busby • Dakota Peterson • Dale Bridges • Rick Long |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Don Gerein • Mark Jacobs • Connor Gerin • Kurtis Charko |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Pilot Butte Storm PBS | Pilot Butte Recreation Centre |
• Al Scott • Elizabeth Dornstauder • Declan McDonald • Zach Joseph • Trevor Sali |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels ASR | Southland Co-op Arena |
• Mike Armstrong • Dawson Switzer • Felix Ewen-Temoshawsky • Robert Labuick |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /SO |
Saskatoon Quakers SQ | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Landon Minto • Colby Lubachowski • Curtis Geisler • Parker Ellert |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Silver Foxes RSF | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Mark Jacobs • Don Gerein • Dylan Johnson • Brendan Wagner |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Saskatoon Westleys SW | Rod Hamm Arena |
• Steig Zarry • Mykel Kowaluk • Preston Hay • Brian Addley |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Saskatoon Westleys SW | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Mark Jacobs • Mark Odgers • Curtis Geisler • Connor Gerin |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Pilot Butte Storm PBS | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Landon Minto • Colby Lubachowski • Justin Willamont • Mike Bell |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Pilot Butte Storm PBS | Pilot Butte Recreation Centre |
• Elizabeth Dornstauder • Jacob Semchuk • Manny Grimm • Cole Breitkreuz • Trevor Sali |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Saskatoon Westleys SW | Rod Hamm Arena |
• Nikolas Hrapchak • Mark Kawchuk • Max Kazuska • Brayden Berry |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game being played in Yorkton,SK | |||||||
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Delisle Chiefs DC | Westland Arena |
• Landon Minto • Dakota Odgers • Colby Ross • Kate Sauser |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Royals SR | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Mark Odgers • Don Gerein • Connor Gerin • Mark Jacobs |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Pilot Butte Storm PBS | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• B Eiser • Luke McGeough • Emmanuel Grimm • Thomas Sawala |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Fort Knox FK | Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels ASR | Southland Co-op Arena |
• Thomas Bresciani • Elizabeth Dornstauder • Ryan Lundquist • Lane Cayer |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Delisle Chiefs DC | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Mark Jacobs • Landon Minto • Zack Walker • Brendan Wagner |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Saskatoon Quakers SQ | Rod Hamm Arena |
• Brodie Cuff • Brett Prestley • Carter Micheluk • Cameron Zamonsky • Dale Bridges • Dallas McIntosh |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Fort Knox FK | Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC | Al Ritchie Arena |
• Al Scott • Brendan Eisnor • Jaxon Joseph • Tyler Blenkin |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Silver Foxes RSF | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Mark Jacobs • Jeff Bahrey • Zack Walker • Connor Gerin |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Prince Albert Timberjaks PATJ | Buckland Arena |
• Mike Guitard • Tiernan Elliot • Garret Fischer • Kole McGregor • Scott Ward • Derrick Richmond |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Carrot River Outback Thunder CRT | Carrot River Arena |
• Robin Wildey • Matt Hogan • Tiernan Elliot • Garret Fischer • Rick Colborn • Marvin Pochipinski |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Prince Albert Timberjaks PATJ | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Jeff Bahrey • Dan Garein • L. Minto • Connor Gerin |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Jordan Mandel • Ken Gaudet • Jayden Dayman • Jaxon Joseph |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels ASR | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• D. Folk • Andrew Sawatsky • Thomas Sawala • Tanner Hoffman |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Fort Knox FK | Saskatoon Royals SR | Rod Hamm Arena |
• Mark Kawchuk • Nick Misskey • Cameron Zamonsky • Sawyer Harasymchuk • Ken Zarry |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Pilot Butte Storm PBS | Pilot Butte Recreation Centre |
• Brent Ryan • Kaden Fiacco • Lyndon Lumb • Tanner Hoffman • Trevor Sali |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels ASR | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Owen Shirtliffe • Don Gerein • Brendan Wagner • Colby Lubachowski |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Royals SR | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Mark Jacobs • Landon Minto • Parker Ellert • J Campbell |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Regina Silver Foxes RSF | Doug Wickenhieser Arena |
• Kenny Gaudet • Brent Ryan • Tanner Hoffman • Tyler Blenkin • Ann Albert • Brent Albert |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Carrot River Outback Thunder CRT | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Curtis Giesler • Stephan Watson • Quinten Pambrun • Emmanuel Grimm |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels ASR | Southland Co-op Arena |
• Mark Wade • Mike Armstrong • Alex Foreman • Brett Parker • Blair Oancia |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC | Al Ritchie Arena |
• Dallas Davidson • Stephan Watson • Jaxon Joseph • Quintin Pambrun |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /SO |
Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels ASR | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Dallas Folk • Sebastian Eger • Jordan Klus • Jeff Hutchinson |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC | Al Ritchie Arena |
• Kaden Fiacco • Jonathan Boutin • Thomas Sawala • Lyndon Lumb |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC | Al Ritchie Arena |
• Al Scott • Mike Eskra • Cole Breitkrete • Tyler Blenkin |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Fort Knox FK | Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC | Al Ritchie Arena |
• Andrew Sawatsky • Brent Ryan • Thomas Sawala • Emmanuel Grimm |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC | Fort Knox FK | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
• Curtis Geisler • Kenny Gaudet • Jacob Semchuk • Luke Kotz |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fort Knox FK | Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC | Al Ritchie Arena |
• Al Scott • Jonathan Boutin • Keenan Aarrestad • Lyndon Lumb |
PO |
Socialize With Us
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: